Bayerisches Landesamt für
Umwelt

Gewässerkundlicher Dienst Bayern
  • Deutsche Version
  • English Version

Gewässerqualität in Bayern

Auswahl Messprogramm:
Messstellen
Messstelle
Gewässer
Lkr.
max. Tiefe [m]
Fläche [ha]
Volumen [Mio. m³]
Suedbecken, Tiefste StelleSchlierseeMB40.5021653.125
Suedbecken, Tiefste StelleSchlierseeMB40.5021653.125
Tiefste StelleRiegseeGAP15.4018412.776
Tiefste StelleTegernseeMB72.60876323.086
Tiefste StelleTachinger SeeTS16.5023721.600
Tiefste StelleWalchenseeTÖL189.5016091299.703
Tiefste StelleHartseeRO39.108715.470
Tiefste StelleWaginger SeeTS27.0065890.400
Tiefste StelleWoerthseeSTA34.0043463.627
Tiefste StelleHofstaetter SeeRO3.50541.211
Tiefste StelleSimsseeRO22.5064087.000
Tiefste StelleAmmerseeLL81.1046181750.010
Tiefste StelleTachinger SeeTS16.5023721.600
Tiefste StelleHartseeRO39.108715.470
Tiefste StelleGrosser OsterseeWM29.7011814.000
weitere Messstellen